eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 12:53:56
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 12:53:56
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:53:56
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:53:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0410 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0095 14,444.65632,218.0000
Module start 'user' 0.00950.0135 16,662.65633,282.2266
Module end 'user' 0.02300.0179 19,944.88282,738.5859
Script end 0.0409  22,683.4688 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00348.3923260.0001
Check MTime0.00061.5451200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.253860.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.754510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00051.189410.0005
Template Total0.035085.630.0117
Template load0.008621.078230.0029
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2049130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00225.4371130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.8768130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.011628.2182130.0009
Template load and register function0.00266.235390.0003
Template processing0.026464.417130.0088
Override
Cache load0.00102.4731130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2690130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0763160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs