eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 12:25:16
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 12:25:16
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:25:16
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:25:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0415 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0099 13,810.57032,217.9375
Module start 'user' 0.00990.0135 16,028.50783,282.5156
Module end 'user' 0.02340.0181 19,311.02342,730.6250
Script end 0.0415  22,041.6484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00358.5446260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.6553200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.262460.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.765410.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00061.442310.0006
Template Total0.035385.030.0118
Template load0.008520.464730.0028
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2119130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00368.5837130.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9227130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010224.4758130.0008
Template load and register function0.00245.842190.0003
Template processing0.026864.500930.0089
Override
Cache load0.00102.4924130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2670130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0735160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs