eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 11:00:13
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 11:00:13
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 11:00:13
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 11:00:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0400 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0098 13,810.42192,218.1094
Module start 'user' 0.00980.0137 16,028.53133,281.9141
Module end 'user' 0.02350.0165 19,310.44532,730.7656
Script end 0.0400  22,041.2109 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00369.0835260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.6679200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.276660.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.952610.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00051.322210.0005
Template Total0.033684.130.0112
Template load0.008721.647030.0029
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2855130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.7459130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9269130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010125.3143130.0008
Template load and register function0.00266.424890.0003
Template processing0.025062.400530.0083
Override
Cache load0.00102.6145130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2849130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0870160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs