eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 11:09:40
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 11:09:40
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 11:09:40
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 11:09:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0401 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0098 13,810.74222,217.9531
Module start 'user' 0.00980.0133 16,028.69533,281.9844
Module end 'user' 0.02320.0169 19,310.67972,730.6641
Script end 0.0401  22,041.3438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00368.9279260.0001
Check MTime0.00081.8737200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.268760.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00041.027210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00061.456410.0006
Template Total0.034385.530.0114
Template load0.008521.193630.0028
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2253130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.6621130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9345130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010125.0938130.0008
Template load and register function0.00246.091290.0003
Template processing0.025864.211030.0086
Override
Cache load0.00102.5305130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2639130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0684160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs