eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 12:27:09
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 12:27:09
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:27:09
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:27:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0412 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0101 13,810.64062,217.7969
Module start 'user' 0.01010.0140 16,028.43753,282.0625
Module end 'user' 0.02410.0170 19,310.50002,730.7969
Script end 0.0411  22,041.2969 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00389.1200260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.6976200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.279360.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00051.135010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00061.404410.0006
Template Total0.034583.830.0115
Template load0.008721.183230.0029
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2375130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.7046130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9276130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010024.2157130.0008
Template load and register function0.00255.955490.0003
Template processing0.025862.579230.0086
Override
Cache load0.00112.7741130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2955130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0898160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs