eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 10:55:10
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 10:55:10
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 10:55:10
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 10:55:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0399 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0096 14,444.64842,217.5781
Module start 'user' 0.00960.0137 16,662.22663,281.7109
Module end 'user' 0.02320.0166 19,943.93752,738.7969
Script end 0.0398  22,682.7344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00348.5371260.0001
Check MTime0.00061.6218200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.269160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.837810.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00051.329410.0005
Template Total0.033884.830.0113
Template load0.008721.929430.0029
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2189130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.7277130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9407130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010325.8332130.0008
Template load and register function0.00276.679790.0003
Template processing0.025062.788030.0083
Override
Cache load0.00102.6055130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2733130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0831160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs