eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 12:18:39
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 12:18:39
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:18:39
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:18:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0390 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0091 13,811.94532,217.9609
Module start 'user' 0.00910.0135 16,029.90633,282.5469
Module end 'user' 0.02260.0163 19,312.45312,731.0625
Script end 0.0390  22,043.5156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00348.7624260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.6887200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.264060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.812910.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00010.317810.0001
Template Total0.033485.530.0111
Template load0.008521.784030.0028
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2145130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.8844130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.0414130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.009825.2255130.0008
Template load and register function0.00256.315990.0003
Template processing0.024863.694530.0083
Override
Cache load0.00102.6287130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2640130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0770160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs