eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 10:23:23
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 10:23:23
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 10:23:23
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 10:23:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0411 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0098 14,444.86722,217.9063
Module start 'user' 0.00990.0142 16,662.77343,282.5781
Module end 'user' 0.02410.0170 19,945.35162,738.7734
Script end 0.0411  22,684.1250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00368.7085260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.7149200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.262060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.770510.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00061.483610.0006
Template Total0.034984.830.0116
Template load0.008921.682830.0030
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2383130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.6996130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9143130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010425.1874130.0008
Template load and register function0.00266.288090.0003
Template processing0.025963.006530.0086
Override
Cache load0.00122.8379130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2963130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0730160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs