eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 12:54:47
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 12:54:47
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:54:47
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 12:54:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0399 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0099 13,810.74222,217.9063
Module start 'user' 0.00990.0136 16,028.64843,282.4297
Module end 'user' 0.02340.0164 19,311.07812,730.8828
Script end 0.0398  22,041.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00368.9415260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.7335200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.267960.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.948410.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00061.394510.0006
Template Total0.033584.030.0112
Template load0.008521.265830.0028
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2189130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00235.8733130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.9460130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.009824.4961130.0008
Template load and register function0.00246.122190.0003
Template processing0.025062.684030.0083
Override
Cache load0.00112.7351130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2846130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0813160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs