eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2020 11:22:29
Script start
Timing: May 26 2020 11:22:29
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 11:22:29
Module end 'user'
Timing: May 26 2020 11:22:29
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0415 sec
Peak memory usage23,552.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0095 13,810.84382,217.9844
Module start 'user' 0.00950.0136 16,028.82813,281.9609
Module end 'user' 0.02310.0183 19,310.78912,730.7578
Script end 0.0414  22,041.5469 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00378.9030260.0001
Check MTime0.00071.6853200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.274160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.723410.0003
Mysqli_queries0.00051.229110.0005
Template Total0.036186.930.0120
Template load0.008620.640630.0029
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2436130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00245.8449130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00041.0136130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.010625.5489130.0008
Template load and register function0.00286.745390.0003
Template processing0.027566.190530.0092
Override
Cache load0.00102.5237130.0001
General
dbfile0.00020.3637130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0919160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs