eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 24 2021 02:40:52
Script start
Timing: Jan 24 2021 02:40:52
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 02:40:52
Module end 'user'
Timing: Jan 24 2021 02:40:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0509 sec
Peak memory usage24,320.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0115 14,434.08592,217.3828
Module start 'user' 0.01150.0182 16,651.46883,282.0781
Module end 'user' 0.02970.0211 19,933.54692,738.1484
Script end 0.0509  22,671.6953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00479.1606260.0002
Check MTime0.00091.8006200.0000
Find INI Files0.00010.277160.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.703010.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00050.924910.0005
Template Total0.043084.430.0143
Template load0.011522.655030.0038
String conversion in template resource0.00010.2499130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00295.7420130.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00050.9670130.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.012724.8955130.0010
Template load and register function0.00336.448390.0004
Template processing0.031461.726730.0105
Override
Cache load0.00152.9529130.0001
General
dbfile0.00010.2752130.0000
String conversion0.00000.0852160.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs